- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$78,000
$82,000
4.9%9501 Diamond T Cir, Summerset, SD 57718
Listed by Nick Dowling of Black Hills SD Realty
$45,000
$49,900
9.8%1702 E Hwy 44, Rapid City, SD 57703
Listed by Nick Dowling of Black Hills SD Realty
$1,017,147
$1,017,147
12560 Mills Ranch Road, Hill City, SD 57745
Listed by TJ Wojtanowicz of Black Hills SD Realty
$538,000
$579,900
7.2%22429 150th Avenue, Box Elder, SD 57719
Listed by Nick Dowling of Black Hills SD Realty
$440,000
$444,900
1.1%502 Ballista Boulevard, Box Elder, SD 57719
Listed by Nick Dowling of Black Hills SD Realty
$277,000
$269,900
2.6%1314 Downing St., Rapid City, SD 57701
Listed by Nick Dowling of Black Hills SD Realty
$165,000
$169,900
2.9%804 Silver Street, Rapid City, SD 57701
Listed by Nick Dowling of Black Hills SD Realty
$295,000
$289,900
1.8%4733 E Elmwood Ct., Black Hawk, SD 57718
Listed by Nick Dowling of Black Hills SD Realty
$490,000
$499,900
2.0%2532 Meadows Drive, Sturgis, SD 57785
Listed by Nick Dowling of Black Hills SD Realty
$395,000
$409,900
3.6%2406 Arvilla Ct., Rapid City, SD 57701
Listed by Nick Dowling of Black Hills SD Realty
$175,000
$175,000
2033 2nd Avenue, Rapid City, SD 57702
Listed by Nick Dowling of Black Hills SD Realty
$650,000
$699,900
7.1%6709 Muirfield Drive, Rapid City, SD 57702
Listed by Nick Dowling of Black Hills SD Realty
$769,000
$769,000
4710 Rimrock Drive, Rapid City, SD 57702
Listed by Nick Dowling of Black Hills SD Realty
$350,000
$349,900
5201 Savannah Street, Rapid City, SD 57703
Listed by Shauna Sheets of Keller Williams Realty Black Hills SP
$450,000
$449,900
2103 Arrow Street, Rapid City, SD 57702
Listed by Nick Dowling of Black Hills SD Realty
$357,000
$360,000
0.8%100 Lambeau Court, Rapid City, SD 57701
Listed by Arnie Sharp of Keller Williams Realty Black Hills RC
$268,000
$269,900
0.7%13034 Pony Express Lane, Piedmont, SD 57756
Listed by Jeri Perrett of The Real Estate Group Rapid City
$290,000
$274,900
5.5%4408 Avenue A, Rapid City, SD 57703
Listed by TJ Wojtanowicz of Black Hills SD Realty
$270,400
$269,900
0.2%405 S 15th Street, Hot Springs, SD 57747
Listed by Nick Dowling of Black Hills SD Realty
$362,000
$365,000
0.8%20755 Burchette Lane, Sturgis, SD 57785
Listed by Teresa Larson of The Real Estate Group Rapid City
$352,000
$359,900
2.2%4027 Brooke Street, Rapid City, SD 57701
Listed by Cierra Vanderpol of Black Hills SD Realty
$662,000
$675,000
1.9%Rapid City, SD 57701
Listed by TJ Wojtanowicz of Black Hills SD Realty
$345,000
$345,000
2621 Hennessy Dr, Rapid City, SD 57701
Listed by Cierra Vanderpol of Black Hills SD Realty
$560,000
$599,000
6.5%10304 Concho Ct., Black Hawk, SD 57718
Listed by TJ Wojtanowicz of Black Hills SD Realty
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417